Hall of Fame

Outstanding Ability

  • Joey Bellanti – 2022
  • Mike Firzak – 2022
  • Peggy Kuhn – 2022
  • Jeff Walsh – 2022
  • Dan Eberl – 2017
  • Brad Hamilton – 2017
  • Gail Krywcum – 2017
  • Ken Pelletier – 2017
  • Ron Sutton – 2017
  • Cindy Coburn-Carroll – 2013
  • William Truman – 2013
  • Francis Bax – 2010
  • David Miller – 2010*
  • William Gerfin – 2008
  • Doris Hanes – 2008
  • Bernard ‘Ben’ Stack – 2008*
  • Patrick M. Brick – 2004
  • Joseph P. Jack – 2004
  • William C. Lang – 2004
  • Sue Fulton-Schottke – 2003
  • Douglas Heim – 2001
  • Arthur J. Jeziorski – 2001
  • Dorothy J. Brachmann – 2000*
  • Rose G. Nowak – 2000*
  • Jean O’Connor – 2000*
  • James P. Reese Jr. – 1997
  • David Szukala – 1991
  • Michael Hanes – 1989
  • James M. Wolf – 1989
  • Donald A. Charette – 1987*
  • Patrick J. Minonno – 1987
  • Anthony Vona – 1987*
  • Norman H. Bush – 1983*
  • Otto Kiel Jr. – 1983*
  • Herman ‘Pal’ Kriedeman – 1983*
  • Chester J. Mazur – 1983*
  • Phillip R. Williams – 1983*
  • Gary P. Eisenbart – 1981
  • Albert W. Phelps – 1981*
  • James R. Schroeder – 1981
  • James B. Collins – 1979*
  • Robert E. Starr – 1979*
  • Hubert A. Broecker – 1978*
  • Anthony J. Hart – 1978*
  • George P. Tompkins – 1978*
  • Peter S. Kantor – 1977*
  • Kenneth C. Kreger – 1977*
  • Theodore C. Goldpenny – 1976*
  • Clarence ‘Hook’ Behrns – 1975*
  • Albert Holesko Sr – 1975*



* – Deceased

Meritorious Service

  • Karen Baryza – 2022
  • Len Pimm – 2022
  • Art Mallwitz – 2017
  • Doris Coburn – 2013
  • Frank Coburn – 2013*
  • Glenn Snyder – 2013
  • Thomas Glass – 2010
  • Charles McGillicuddy – 2010*
  • David Miller – 2010*
  • James Russo – 2010
  • Rita Pollinger – 2008
  • Rosemary Eadie – 2003*
  • Donna Gardner – 2003
  • Joyce Sherman – 2003*
  • Donald A. Springer – 2001
  • Sue A. Lefler – 2000
  • Lois S. Saxton – 2000*
  • Linda L. Steinig – 2000
  • Sebastian “Sibby” Campagna – 1997*
  • Stephen J. Nezezon – 1997*
  • John Lamp – 1994*
  • George Miller – 1994*
  • Stanley ‘Tom’ Palka – 1994*
  • Kennard M. Stryker – 1994*
  • Myeran ‘Mickey’ Pusch – 1991
  • Nelson Reid – 1991*
  • David Szukala – 1991
  • Leon Braniecki – 1989*
  • Louis Markovitz – 1989*
  • James M. Wolf – 1989
  • Patrick J. Minonno – 1987
  • C. Ray Schreiber – 1987*
  • Kermit H. Crissey Sr – 1985*
  • Nicholas DeLuca – 1985*
  • Richard E. Grapes – 1985*
  • James N. VanHise – 1985*
  • Otto Kiel Jr. – 1983*
  • Chester J. Mazur – 1983*
  • Ray ‘Tex’ Smith – 1983*
  • Phillip R. Williams – 1983*
  • Gary P. Eisenbart – 1981
  • Casimer H. Nowak – 1981*
  • Orlo R. Pacuilli – 1981*
  • James R. Schroeder – 1981
  • James B. Collins – 1979*
  • Arnold W. Graf – 1979*
  • Robert E. Starr – 1979*
  • Hubert A. Broecker – 1978*
  • George P. Tompkins – 1978*
  • Peter S. Kantor – 1977*
  • Kenneth C. Kreger – 1977*
  • Lyman A. Keller – 1976*
  • Frank Mollnow – 1976*
  • Nicholas W. Bogdon – 1975*
  • Herbert E. Burns – 1975*
  • Albert Holesko Sr – 1975*
  • Aloysius ‘Bob’ Szukala – 1975*